Wrzuta.Pl - Info

wrzuta receives about 31,757 unique visitors and 99,399 (3.13 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $254.05/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $630,133.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank wrzuta.pl is ranked number 21,718 in the world and 0.0069% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Grupa, 73, Poland and links to network IP address 193.17.41.95.

About - Wrzuta.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$630,133.51
Daily Revenue:
$254.05
Monthly Revenue:
$7,621.50
Yearly Revenue:
$92,728.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,757
Monthly Unique Visitors:
952,710
Daily Pageviews:
99,399 (3.13 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,718 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0069% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
5,842
Average Load Time:
(2979 ms) 16 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 77.1%70.7%568
Germany 5.0%11.0%14320
United Kingdom 3.8%4.0%19752
United States 2.5%2.3%144545
Ireland 1.2%3.7%6046
France 0.7%0.6%79677

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
wrzuta.pl
40.34%43.25%3.1
c.wrzuta.pl
10.81%3.86%1.0
top20.wrzuta.pl
4.43%3.14%2.0
kino.wrzuta.pl
3.96%1.79%1.3
lukasz89kun.wrzuta.pl
2.93%5.08%5.0
hellnokitty.wrzuta.pl
2.69%0.93%1.0
krrropek.wrzuta.pl
2.05%0.71%1.0
w421.wrzuta.pl
1.96%0.68%1.0
tinder.wrzuta.pl
1.88%0.65%1.0
slicznotka17222.wrzuta.pl
1.48%0.51%1.0
pudelek.wrzuta.pl
1.31%0.46%1.0
fauzi.wrzuta.pl
1.27%0.44%1.0
66czesio99.wrzuta.pl
1.19%2.35%6
noname925.wrzuta.pl
0.90%0.55%1.8
kamilz90.wrzuta.pl
0.67%0.94%4
OTHER
0%34.66%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
436,000
Google Indexed Pages:
4,590,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
407,854
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
4,746,425
Bing Backlinks:
439,946
Bing Indexed Pages:
4,388,830

Domain Overview

SEMrush wrzuta.pl
Domain:
  wrzuta.pl
Rank:
  3947750
Organic Keywords:
  18
Organic Traffic:
  17
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  680
Facebook shares:
  16,721
Facebook comments:
  226
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  120
Facebook total:
  17,627
Tweets:
  8
Google +:
  218
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  27
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  61

Site Categories (dmoz)

Internet/W Sieci

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
193.17.41.95
ASN:
AS31080 
ISP:
o2 Sp. Z.o.o. 
Server Location:
Grupa
73
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 193.17.41.95

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie
X-Cache: hit
Date: Wed, 11 Feb 2015 17:18:38 GMT
X-Varnish: 1297323058 1297323053
Age: 7
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-CacheMachine: wpp1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3593
MX poczta.firma.o2.pl 3593
SOA 3593
Mname ns1.go2.pl
Rname root.go2.pl
Serial Number 2013090602
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 193.17.41.95 3593
NS ns1.go2.pl 3593
NS ns2.go2.pl 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-04-04
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: wrzuta.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: ns1.go2.pl. [193.17.41.1][2001:67c:25c4::a]
ns2.go2.pl. [2001:67c:25c4::b][193.222.135.67]
created: 2006.04.04 11:01:51
last modified: 2014.04.01 12:32:54
renewal date: 2015.04.04 11:01:51

option created: 2015.01.04 01:46:52
option expiration date: 2018.01.04 01:46:52

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: Grupa Wirtualna Polska Sp. z o.o.
street: ul. Jutrzenki 177
city: 02-231 Warszawa
location: PL
phone: +48.223988000
fax: +48.223988099
last modified: 2014.03.18


REGISTRAR:
Agnat Sp. z o.o.
ul. Gdanska 107
85-022 Bydgoszcz
Polska/Poland
+48.52 3667777
+48.52 3667788
email
www.domena.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
wrzuta.pl widget
Last update was 167 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.